Jean LAMOTHE
ca 1580


 
Françoise LANSAC
ca 1585


 
Samson DAUBÈZE
ca 1610

Laboureur
 
Blanquine DALLIES
ca 1610


 
Antoine SAHUGUETTE
ca 1610

Tisserand de lin
 
Catherine IDRAC
ca 1610


 
Dominique UFFERTE
ca 1610
av 1658 Roquelaure-Saint-Aubin, Saint Aubin

 
Jeanne LACOMME
ca 1610
av 1672 Roquelaure-Saint-Aubin, Saint Aubin

 
Bernard BARBÉ



 
Bernarde DAUBÈZE



 
Barthélémy SOUFFARES

av 1676 Gimont

 
Peyronne LAMOTHE

av 1654

 
François DAUBÈZE


Laboureur
 
Bertrande DUCASSÉ



 
Bernard SAHUGUETTE


Tisserand de lin
 
Domenge UFFERTE



 
Guillaume BARBÉ
1646
9.9.1731 Escorneboeuf
Tailleur d'habits
1633
 
Jeanne SOUFFARES
av 1654
ap 1688

 
Jean DAUBÈZE


Tisserand de lin
 
Marie SAHUGUETTE
1669
25.11.1744 Escorneboeuf

 
Jacques ANGLADE



 
Jeanne LANNELONGUE



 
Pierre FOURCADE



 
Marie BARAILLÉ
1660
3.5.1740 Escorneboeuf

 
Laurens BARBÉ
21.9.1688 Escorneboeuf
6.11.1753 Escorneboeuf
Brassier
28.6.1693
Escorneboeuf
 
Blasie DAUBÈZE
26.5.1694 Escorneboeuf
10.6.1768 Escorneboeuf

 
Bernard MEILHAN



 
Catherine GRATE



 
Barthélémy ROBERT



 
Éléonore ANGLADE



 
Jean DUCASSÉ
né ~ 1681/1683
17.9.1764 Juilles, Marrots

 
Françoise GOURDIN
née ~ 1670/1672
4.5.1748 Juilles, Marrots

 
Bertrand CALAMY


Maçon
 
Jeanne Marie FIGUÉ



 
Bertrand ESTRADE

av 1747

 
Marie VIGNES



 
Étienne DUPLAN



 
Jeanne JUNQUA



 
Jean FOURCADE
1697
4.3.1767 Escorneboeuf

6.9.1707
Escorneboeuf
 
Jeanne Marie BARBÉ
26.11.1712 Escorneboeuf
2.6.1770 Escorneboeuf

1.3.1699
Nougaroulet
 
Dominique MEILHAN
né ~ 1712/1714
14.6.1788 Nougaroulet
Charpentier
6.7.1694
Nougaroulet
 
Catherine ROBERT
née ~ 1719/1721
27.5.1790 Nougaroulet

 
Pierre LACOME
né ~ 1696/1698
18.11.1752 Juilles, Marrots
Brassier
 
Jeanne DUCASSÉ
née ~ 1717/1719
18.5.1748 Juilles, Marrots
Brassier
 
Jean COLLONGUES



 
Jacques DASTUGUE


Laboureur
 
Jeanne GARROS
née ~ 1679/1681
4.10.1748 Saramon

 
Joseph BOURGADE
né ~ 1692/1694
1.10.1763 Mérenvielle

 
Philippe DUPUY
née ~ 1701/1703
2.8.1782 Aubiet, Cap de Her

14.1.1727
Sarrancolin
 
Jean CALAMY
24.11.1727 Sarrancolin

Inspecteur des mines
 
Thérèse ESTRADE
9.2.1719 Ilhet


1698
Lahas
 
François DUPLAN
1722 Lahas
14.2.1788 Escorneboeuf

27.3.1735
Escorneboeuf
 
Pierrette FOURCADE
11.12.1740 Escorneboeuf
25.10.1808 Escorneboeuf, Lamilhous

1740
 
Pierre MEILHAN
21.1.1747 Nougaroulet
18.5.1809 Nougaroulet, Au Nebout
Charpentier
 
Dorothée LACOME
19.7.1742 Juilles, Marrots
24.10.1815 Nougaroulet, Au Nebout

 
Jacques COLLONGUES
1707
5.4.1781 Saramon
Laboureur
 
Cécile DASTUGUE
1719
5.9.1779 Saramon

 
Paul BOURGADE
8.4.1739 Aubiet
7.8.1794 Aubiet, Cap de Her
Cultivateur
16.5.1747
Sarrancolin
 
Jeanne Marie CALAMY
27.9.1748 Sarrancolin
22.4.1785 Aubiet, Cap de Her

21.6.1768
Escorneboeuf
 
François DUPLAN
31.10.1770 Escorneboeuf
6.1.1840 Escorneboeuf
Cultivateur
8.11.1766
Nougaroulet
 
Jeanne Marie MEILHAN
26.2.1778 Nougaroulet
23.3.1851 Escorneboeuf, Lamilhous
Cultivatrice
22.4.1739
Saramon
 
Joseph COLLONGUES
18.12.1762 Saramon

Cultivateur
3.7.1770
Aubiet
 
Marie BOURGADE
15.10.1774 Aubiet, Cap de Her


8.7.1806
Escorneboeuf
 
Jean-Baptiste DUPLAN
30.4.1807 Escorneboeuf
15.12.1862 Gimont
Tailleur d'habits
19.5.1795
Aubiet
 
Catherine COLLONGUES
25.11.1809 Aubiet
10.4.1887 Gimont

19.11.1833
Escorneboeuf
 
Paul DUPLAN
12.10.1848 Gimont
12.2.1920 Andouillé
Pharmacien